Team: ITALIA
Captain: Italy  pensalo
Score: 629, ELO Rating: 1377
Created at: 2006-05-11
Team challenges | Past members
Description: The team is just for Italian players and will prferebly challange other national teams. The real name of the appliers wiil be requested by captain for admission and kept confidential.
Il team ? fatto esclusivamente per giocatori italiani e cercher? di sfidare in particolare altre squadre nazionali. Il capitano richieder? il vero nome a coloro che intenderanno partecipare e lo terr? comunque confidenziale.Inoltre al terzo timeout senza preavviso si viene estromessi dalla squadra.
Home Page: None
Statistics:
Won Lost Drawn Total Score
3846 3217 685 7748 629
Players:
Active Members
# Name Rating Won Lost Drawn Total Timeouts Active score
1.Italy  spaniciattiChessHere Gold Member19051600160616
2.Italy  Alek Bobynin177623185461845
3.Italy  pensalo (C)16592342089854023526
4.Italy  albycoccax15602441905448817054
5.Italy  grifo7415111371034528520334
6.Italy  paolo250414861741601434818014
7.Italy  vision195914312061691138615137
Players average rating: 1618
Join criteria: Minimum required rating: 1400
Minimum won games: 10
Requests to join this team are approved manually.




Invite Your Friend

to Play Chess