Team: Nuclear Monkeys
Captain: Iceland  delivranceChessHere Gold Member
Score: 381, ELO Rating: 1479
Created at: 2015-08-11
Team challenges | Past members
Description:
Home Page: None
Statistics:
Won Lost Drawn Total Score
526 145 117 788 381
Players:
Active Members
# Name Rating Won Lost Drawn Total Timeouts Active score
1.Iceland  Magnolia216661310025
2.United  molehill6120512156320016
3.Czech  urbanmil19552066321014
4.United  Shaina 32s19451500150515
5.United  Riverhorse19084026024
6.Poland  danielglowinski188522119420011
7.Romania  A M177095981122086
8.Philippines  Larryldy165875113232
9.Hong  ahwong16363003093
10.Iceland  delivranceChessHere Gold Member (C)151980210008
11.Latvia  alexkli1480021303-2
Players average rating: 1816
Join criteria: Minimum required rating: No limit
Minimum won games: 0
Requests to join this team are approved manually.




Invite Your Friend

to Play Chess